2022-23 (All Competitions) (Programme)

Competitions Included: Northern Football League, Northern Football League Division 1 Cup, Cleator Cup, FA Cup, FA Vase and Northumberland Senior Cup.

2022-23 (All Competitions) (Programme)

PlayerTemporary Dismissal (Sin Bin)StartedSubstituteGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Karl Ross01311120240
Andrew Cartwright0240160240
Craig Spooner0185630230
Darren Lough0211030220
Lee Mason02111010220
Karl Dryden0210000210
Adam Johnson0417210210
Dan Maguire0201510210
Yannick Aziakonou0147130210
Jordan Summerly0200000200
Benjamin Sampson0162200180
Dean Briggs0180510180
Ben Harmison01331220160
Paul Robinson097330160
Luke Salmon096400150
Damen Mullen096000150
Robbie Dale0121400130
Danny Anderson049110130
Liam Smith075200120
Ryan McKinnon07212090
Thomas Kalthoeber07100080
Lewis Suddick03140040
Jamie Hanson01300040
Adrian Janusz03101040
Jordan Lashley00300030
Kyle Hayes03000030