Squad Stats

Squad Stats

PlayerStartedSubstituteGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Liam Doyle27514032
Dean Briggs263172029
Karl Ross171242029
Yannick Aziakonou22712029
Ben Harmison28064028
Jordan Summerly27023027
Danny Anderson19714026
Benjamin Sampson26011026
Craig Spooner215103026
Curtis Coppen25002025
Paul Robinson14642120
Adam McHugh19000019
Robert-Lee Taylor9731016
Luke Salmon13355116
Karl Dryden16000016
Lewis Suddick13391016
Max Cowburn9620015
Adam Johnson12340015
Jordan Lashley41190015
Damen Mullen610107
Ryan McGorrigan313004
Luke Heppell030003
Brandon Slater120003
Robbie Little000000
Daniel Cranston000000
Conor Grant000000