Squad Stats

Squad Stats

PlayerStartedSubstituteGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
Karl Ross131112024
Andrew Cartwright24016024
Craig Spooner18563023
Darren Lough21103022
Lee Mason211101022
Karl Dryden21000021
Adam Johnson41721021
Dan Maguire20151021
Yannick Aziakonou14713021
Jordan Summerly20000020
Benjamin Sampson16220018
Dean Briggs18051018
Ben Harmison133122016
Paul Robinson9733016
Luke Salmon9640015
Damen Mullen9600015
Robbie Dale12140013
Danny Anderson4911013
Liam Smith7520012
Ryan McKinnon721209
Thomas Kalthoeber710008
Lewis Suddick314004
Jamie Hanson130004
Adrian Janusz310104
Jordan Lashley030003
Kyle Hayes300003
Max Emmerson000000